Leg 1 (3:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Cabrillo
P Mulrennan / Mrs R Carr |
40/1 | |
Gunlock
C Lee / K R Burke |
||
Eastvan
O J Orr / Miss Lucinda V Russell |
20/1 | |
Extrication
K Stott / R A Teal |
7/2 | |
Gemstar
Callum Rodriguez / E Bethell |
2/1 | |
Own Accord
Cieren Fallon / D O'meara |
17/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
C Lee / K R Burke |
7/4 | |
Leg 2 (3:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Leap Day
D Allan / T D Easterby |
16/1 | |
Time Tells All
Harrison Shaw / D Carroll |
25/1 | |
Crownthorpe
C Lee / A D Brown |
14/1 | |
Harswell Duke
Jonny Peate / R Fell & S Murray |
||
Ey Up Its The Boss
Mark Winn / Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood |
7/1 | |
Goldsmith
K T O'neill / Alice Haynes |
28/1 | |
Dream Pirate
K Stott / T Kent |
5/1 | |
Yoshimi
Billy Garritty / M Herrington |
33/1 | |
Star Shield
D Nolan / D O'meara |
11/1 | |
Astral Spirit
S W Kelly / Mrs P Sly |
9/2 | |
Serious Look
Rhys Clutterbuck / D Faulkner |
40/1 | |
Soames Forsyte
T Eaves / M Herrington |
22/1 | |
Partisan Hero
O J Orr / D Loughnane |
18/1 | |
Skilled Warrior
Connor Planas / Grant Tuer |
14/1 | |
Fox Power
Cieren Fallon / M Appleby |
18/1 | |
Admiral Nelson
P Mulrennan / P D Niven |
18/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Jonny Peate / R Fell & S Murray |
6/4 |
Leg 3 (4:05) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Manila Scouse
D Allan / T D Easterby |
9/4 | |
Mythical Phoenix
Ryan Sexton / Miss J A Camacho |
13/2 | |
Mountain Warrior
Callum Rodriguez / E Bethell |
8/1 | |
Tolstoy
Harry Russell / B Ellison |
8/1 | |
Gemini Star
K T O'neill / Alice Haynes |
11/2 | |
Exalted Angel
C Lee / K R Burke |
11/2 | |
Illusionist
Harrison Shaw / Grant Tuer |
||
Digital
J P Sullivan / Mrs R Carr |
8/1 | |
Barney's Bay
Faye Mcmanoman / D Shaw |
33/1 | |
Albegone
D Fentiman / T D Easterby |
16/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Harrison Shaw / Grant Tuer |
11/10 | |
Leg 4 (4:40) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Emperor Caradoc
Harry Russell / P T Midgley |
12/1 | |
Phoenix Star
Tommie Jakes / Jessica Macey |
6/1 | |
Ballyare
O J Orr / Miss Lucinda V Russell |
||
Danzart
P Mulrennan / Mrs Stella Barclay |
8/1 | |
Special Mayson
S W Kelly / Mrs P Sly |
7/2 | |
Rwenearlytheredad
Zak Wheatley / D Carroll |
9/1 | |
Canaria Queen
D Allan / T D Easterby |
3/1 | |
Motawaazy
Connor Beasley / M Dods |
9/1 | |
Redzone
Andrew Breslin / B Smart |
9/1 | |
Dandy Spirit
Jonny Peate / R Fell & S Murray |
11/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
O J Orr / Miss Lucinda V Russell |
11/4 | |
1/4 Odds Place 1,2
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )