Leg 1 (6:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Swiss Rowe
Liam Wright / D M Loughnane |
22/1 | |
Little Empire
Tommie Jakes / A Mccann |
3/1 | |
Port Noir
Joe Leavy / R Stephens |
9/1 | |
Rocklyn
Andrea Pinna / S Dixon |
50/1 | |
Lady Wingalong
Brandon Wilkie / P D Evans |
||
Ibiza Rocks
Archie Young / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
11/2 | |
Bluebells Boy
Aidan Jones / Darryll Holland |
7/1 | |
Sea The Buckthorn
Luke Catton / M D I Usher |
22/1 | |
Coconut Bay
Rhys Elliott / T Davidson |
17/2 | |
Destiny's Spirit
Owen Lewis / D J S Ffrench Davis |
66/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Brandon Wilkie / P D Evans |
15/8 | |
Leg 2 (6:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Mighty Nebula
Aidan Keeley / R Varian |
5/1 | |
Serenity Dream
J Mitchell / S & E Crisford |
7/2 | |
Sindoriyno
Oisin Murphy / C Johnston |
||
Approval
A J Farragher / W J Haggas |
10/3 | |
Extra Beat
George Wood / James Horton |
33/1 | |
Lone Piper
T E Whelan / Tom Clover |
66/1 | |
Nevernay
S Hitchcott / R Hannon |
40/1 | |
Specialisation
Hollie Doyle / R Hannon |
11/1 | |
Time To Rule
Joe Leavy / R Hannon |
125/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Oisin Murphy / C Johnston |
7/4 | |
Leg 3 (7:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Piper's Fort
Hollie Doyle / A Watson |
||
So Obsessed
Brandon Wilkie / M Botti |
17/2 | |
Smooth Silesie
Alex Jary / L Williamson |
12/1 | |
Big Blue Boy
Oisin Murphy / D O'meara |
7/2 | |
Justahunch
Rhys Clutterbuck / Dylan Cunha |
13/2 | |
Glamorous Joy
Gina Mangan / C Mason |
18/1 | |
Restricted
Joey Haynes / C Banham |
2/1 | |
Belvoir Kitten
A J Farragher / D Shaw |
50/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Hollie Doyle / A Watson |
5/4 | |
Leg 4 (7:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Enchanting
Hollie Doyle / A M Balding |
6/1 | |
Sweet Carolina
Oisin Murphy / C Fellowes |
||
Bateman
Rob Hornby / S C Williams |
12/1 | |
Grandlad
A J Farragher / James Horton |
7/2 | |
Grecian God
George Rooke / M D I Usher |
80/1 | |
Locomotive
Brandon Wilkie / M Walford |
33/1 | |
Noisy Music
J Mitchell / K A Ryan |
9/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Oisin Murphy / C Fellowes |
4/5 | |
Leg 5 (8:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Twirler
K Shoemark / C Fellowes |
5/1 | |
Havanarama
Oisin Murphy / H Palmer |
9/4 | |
Etretat
J Mitchell / C Johnston |
7/2 | |
Great Acclaim
Georgia Dobie / Eve Johnson Houghton |
12/1 | |
Rich Harry
Hollie Doyle / Alice Haynes |
10/1 | |
Forever A Diamond
Nicola Currie / W Muir & C Grassick |
20/1 | |
Orbital
Rob Hornby / Sir Mark Prescott |
4/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Oisin Murphy / H Palmer |
||
Leg 6 (8:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Wannabe Brave
Oisin Murphy / J R Fanshawe |
6/4 | |
Clearance
Brandon Wilkie / M Blake |
25/1 | |
Alchemystique
T E Whelan / Steph Hollinshead |
9/1 | |
Steps In The Sand
K Shoemark / C Collins |
7/2 | |
On Cloud
Andrea Pinna / K Frost |
10/1 | |
Casa Luna
Hollie Doyle / P A Kirby |
5/1 | |
Blenheim Lad
Rhys Clutterbuck / C Poulton |
18/1 | |
Gentle Fire
Joe Leavy / H J Evans |
10/1 | |
Alioski
Archie Young / G Brown |
25/1 | |
Quiet Thunder
Gina Mangan / Sarah Hollinshead |
33/1 | |
Kitten's Dream
Elisha Whittington / S Dixon |
40/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Oisin Murphy / J R Fanshawe |
1/5 Odds Place 1,2,3
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )